You are hereKopvērtējums, Magnēts 2019

Kopvērtējums, Magnēts 2019


SA SB SC S8 S10 S12 S14 S16 S18 S35 S45 S50 S60 S70
VA VB VC V8 V10 V12 V14 V16 V18 V35 V45 V50 V60 V70


VA

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4228 Edgars Kokorevičs Brenguļi 8 724.93
2. 4137 Jānis Bogdanovs Individuāli 10 696.53
3. 574 Mārtiņš Vabulis B&Co 7 606.21
4. 470 Oskars Rencis Meridiāns 5 492.49
5. 297 Rolands Rudītis Azimuts 5 449.12
6. 4139 Mārcis Bogdanovs ZVOC 5 421.35
7. 4482 Raitis Bērziņš OK Kurmis 4 371.46
8. 196 Pauls Alberings VVV 4 369.82
9. 4261 Artis Ločmelis Burkānciems&CO 4 349.75
10. 66 Arnis Šūlmeisters Saulrīti 4 320.84
11. 241 Armands Broks Individ 3 228.42
12. 408 Raitis Maurāns Individuāli 3 196.20
13. 267 Andris Robalds ZVOC 3 195.42
14. 167 Jānis Mednis Zemessardze 3 186.68
15. 4362 Jānis Riža Concorde 2 185.59
16. 4177 Dagnis Kaņepe Saulrīti 2 155.14
17. 315 Kārlis Podiņš Individ. 2 129.33
18. 756 Dairis Magone Meridiāns 1 100.00
18. 4282 Jānis Melbārdis B&CO 1 100.00
18. 4256 Matīss Leitlands VVV 1 100.00
21. 4163 Gints Trēziņš Burkānciems&Co 1 99.60
22. 357 Jānis Dudelis Būdaskalns 1 86.15
23. 313 Pēteris Liepa ZVOC 1 83.26
24. 4127 Normunds Bērziņš OK Arona 1 77.63
25. 557 Aivars Makstenieks VPĢ 1 76.76
26. 292 Atis Andersons Baisie Eži 1 66.35
27. 647 Jurij Vanaveski Voru 1 0.00


SA

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 7 Anete Geduševa ZVOC 10 970.22
2. 4227 Inese Kokoreviča Brenguļi 11 904.21
3. 204 Vilma Alberinga VVV 3 291.06
4. 4377 Anna Emīlija Suta VPĢ 3 270.33
5. 95 Dace Gaigala ZVOC 2 197.28
6. 178 Arta Renāte Rulle VVĢ 2 172.66
7. 336 Vita Skuja Susliki 1 100.00
8. 722 Laura Pētersone Kocēnu novads 1 65.89
9. 719 Rūta Kristiāna Pazāne Individuāli 1 48.56


VB

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 433 Jānis Ukass Burkānciems 10 961.61
2. 287 Jānis Millers Individ. 10 930.04
3. 208 Jānis Līgats ZVOC 10 800.48
4. 218 Jānis Vidzis KSK 9 754.46
5. 4283 Rolands Melbārdis Eži 7 639.35
6. 45 Jānis Upenieks Saeima 7 633.40
7. 344 Ivars Eglītis Individuāli 9 566.88
8. 423 Sandis Eglītis Individuāli 9 552.51
9. 100 Uģis Kampuss STK/Treegroup 7 494.35
10. 692 Andris Jēkabsons KSK 7 482.82
11. 243 Gints Vaseris Eži 6 449.66
12. 31 Aigars Šuvcāns LAT MET 7 427.98
13. 228 Kaspars Rakstiņš OK Saldus 8 415.78
14. 65 Andris Saldūksnis KSK 4 342.65
15. 368 Lauris Šmits individ. 5 334.20
16. 434 Raivis Tauriņš Eži 4 321.47
17. 134 Krišjānis Katans Vīriem vajag atpūtu 4 315.82
18. 688 Lauris Šmits Individ 4 304.14
19. 683 Matīss Spalva Individ. 4 240.76
20. 393 Ivars Jēkabsons KSK 4 197.88
21. 717 Jānis Grava Individuāli 3 190.35
22. 614 Henrijs Lērme Individ. 2 180.03
23. 419 Jānis Brakšs OK Meridiāns 2 168.79
24. 4482 Raitis Bērziņš OK Kurmis 1 100.00
25. 102 Zigmārs Kalējs Ekers 1 95.16
26. 721 Sandis Eglītis Sadancis 1 84.75
27. 137 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš Burkānciems&CO 1 81.42
28. 705 Jānis Kaibe KSK 1 78.64
29. 129 Atis Bērziņš STK 1 71.03
30. 315 Kārlis Podiņš Individ. 1 70.60
31. 714 Artūrs Putniņš Ģeogrāfu mafija 1 69.62
32. 403 Jānis Eliāss Individuāli 1 63.75
33. 744 Mārtiņš Larinovs Burkānciems 1 60.91
34. 710 Māris Korņejevs 1 52.88
35. 509 Juris Pētersons Ruhja 1 0.00
35. 408 Raitis Maurāns Individuāli 1 0.00


SB

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 6 Agnese Geduševa ZVOC 9 878.26
2. 704 Marta Katana Individ. 11 736.30
3. 451 Solvita Dambe Individuāli 9 735.71
4. 439 Anda Saliņa Burkānciems 8 671.19
5. 636 Lauma Sīle Krūskopa ZVOC 8 650.33
6. 226 Inga Dukure Robežsardze 9 640.92
7. 4413 Kitija Līgate ZVOC 6 566.10
8. 454 Lelde Bukovska ATC Eži 8 547.32
9. 715 Zane Luste Mazsalaca 7 483.66
10. 545 Ieva Priede Individ. 7 461.68
11. 94 Maija Rieksta Individ. 3 192.26
12. 4274 Agita Marena KSK 2 176.01
13. 568 Santa Upeniece Individ. 3 166.25
14. 245 Jana Fronta GRAYdesign 3 153.97
15. 442 Lāsma Krile Alūksne 2 116.60
16. 106 Maija Blūzma Individ. 2 116.58
17. 285 Viktorija Bruņina Seda 1 100.00
18. 701 Iveta Zāģere Meridiāns 1 87.83
19. 352 Signe Krastiņa Eži 1 82.75


VC

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 219 Guntars Miglavs Burkānciems 11 1061.43
2. 4147 Andris Šakens Individ. 7 634.15
3. 179 Armands Šmits Individ 7 605.49
4. 638 Dainis Gelbergs Individuāli 7 553.11
5. 721 Sandis Eglītis Sadancis 6 525.27
6. 673 Roberts Kārkliņš ZVOC 8 469.64
7. 651 Aleksandrs Jefimovs VUGD 8 465.28
8. 255 Edgars Kanapolis Individuāli 5 311.21
9. 677 Jānis Vītols Individ. 3 241.84
10. 626 Vladislavs Klapenkovs NMPD 4 234.28
11. 4109 Armands Sildars Individ. 2 152.98
12. 267 Andris Robalds ZVOC 1 87.18
13. 695 Jānis Svīķis Individuāli 2 80.52
14. 39 Alvils Dūdiņš individ. 1 76.29
15. 423 Sandis Eglītis Individuāli 1 73.10
16. 717 Jānis Grava Individuāli 1 66.56
17. 0 Anna Slaviņa x50 1 65.43
18. 712 Inta Kivilande Individuāli 1 50.13


SC

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 684 Baiba Stikāne Individ. 11 1005.20
2. 347 Kristīne Cinate Cielaviņas liecinieces 11 836.26
3. 620 Sandra Lazare Individuāli 9 746.26
4. 4378 Gunita Šīrante VVBIPS-AC 8 692.41
5. 437 Sanita Beriņa Individuāli 8 611.33
6. 106 Maija Blūzma Individ. 7 581.36
7. 663 Sanda Ķimse Individ. 10 567.76
8. 4408 Anita Vējkrīgere Individ. 9 566.45
9. 624 Māra Maurāne Individuāli 8 566.38
10. 690 Laura Taube Cielaviņas liecinieces 7 535.85
11. 301 Solvita Strautiņa Individuāli 8 506.78
12. 513 Agnese Kupce Padtex 8 495.53
13. 691 Inga Grase Individuāli 8 495.03
14. 225 Evita Kampuse Individ. 7 471.13
15. 415 Inga Kalniņa Individuāli 7 469.15
16. 699 Sanita Eglīte Individuāli 6 451.62
17. 621 Evija Dzvinko Individuāli 6 449.95
18. 694 Marta Saliņa Individuāli 4 378.02
19. 586 Ilona Burtnieka Kocēni 5 363.66
20. 595 Elīna Upīte Kocēni 5 349.30
21. 466 Maija Mole Valmieras ūdens 6 342.94
22. 432 Edīte Miķe Individ. 4 317.16
23. 587 Agnese Allika Kocēni 4 269.09
24. 442 Lāsma Krile Alūksne 3 245.87
25. 4356 Sandra Mikuļinoka SADANNA 3 171.74
26. 568 Santa Upeniece Individ. 2 153.73
27. 367 Gunda Šmite individ. 2 143.27
28. 679 Linda Riba Valmieras tehnikums 2 142.45
29. 205 Dace Peļņa Zalkši 3 142.17
30. 515 Vineta Melngārša Valmieras tehnikums 2 139.55
31. 600 Ieva Bogdanova Individ. 2 135.62
32. 598 Patrīcija Grandāne VVĢ 2 108.11
33. 670 Elīna Kristiņa Individ. 2 103.21
34. 416 Vineta Grebūna Kocēni 2 100.35
35. 656 Marta Tamane Burkānciems&Co 1 100.00
35. 4413 Kitija Līgate ZVOC 1 100.00
37. 540 Santa Rumba Individ. 1 86.71
38. 693 Sintija Stiģe Valmieras tehnikums 1 66.67
39. 698 Anna Jakovļeva Individuāli 1 55.08
40. 696 Diāna Zariņa VVĢ 1 44.99
41. 697 Alma Emīlija Strakova Individuāli 1 44.98
42. 0 Anna Slaviņa x50 1 0.00
42. 739 Laura Teika-Valdmane Individuāli 1 0.00
42. 676 Dana Markevica Rubenes PS 1 0.00


V8

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 718 Adrians Moruzs Azimuts 7 620.53
2. 248 Zintis Dzvinko VSS 7 591.47
3. 716 Madis Markuss Zaķis Burkānciems 4 347.55
4. 685 Toms Spalviņš Azimuts 5 315.89
5. 723 Jānis Grava PII Ezītis 3 295.50
6. 417 Toms Grīnfelds b/d Sprīdītis 4 270.80
7. 687 Emīls Šmits VSS 3 260.18
8. 316 Jānis Saldūksnis KSK 3 221.41
9. 713 Raivo Martinsons BII Kārliena 3 185.82
10. 446 Edgars Mincis b/d Ābelīte 2 167.25
11. 351 Edvards Eglītis Sprīdītis 4 114.57
12. 234 Artis Martinsons VPS 2 107.47
13. 447 Eduards Mincis b/d Ābelīte 2 99.26
14. 654 Austris Tjuniņš Individuāli 1 91.74
15. 669 Austris Tjuniņš Zaļā skola 1 83.83
16. 727 Jānis Siliņš Dikļu skola 1 79.46
17. 726 Maksims Gribovskis Dikļu skola 1 78.99
18. 752 Jānis Millers Kocēnu sporta skola 1 40.59


S8

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 448 Daina Dzvinko Individuāli 10 789.90
2. 708 Nora Dzvinko b/d Vālodzīte 8 553.71
3. 259 Dārta Pētersone B/d Ābelīte 6 536.51
4. 581 Maija Justīne Jēkabsone KSK 6 472.58
5. 645 Elizabete Krūskopa b/d Vālodzīte 6 354.56
6. 639 Nensija Elza Eiduka Individuāli 4 345.83
7. 342 Katrīna Jēkabsone Kocēnu sporta klubs 6 344.77
8. 644 Liliāna Krūskopa VPS 4 337.03
9. 475 Nikola Anna Eiduka 5 327.11
10. 121 Dārta Katana V5V 5 248.76
11. 637 Emīlija Bogdanova VVV 3 189.18
12. 707 Kate Jursone VVV 2 161.61
13. 749 Irbe Katana Katanas ieceļotāji 2 141.27
14. 686 Paula Šmite b/d Krācītes 3 136.65
15. 159 Annija Tīna Sildare Kocēnu pamatskola 1 100.00
16. 402 Ance Rumba Dikļu b/d 2 98.09
17. 634 Beāte Upeniece b/d Ābelīte 1 59.59


V10

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 78 Agris Peļņa Zalkši 10 706.86
2. 413 Normunds Tjuniņš Valmieras zaļā 5 396.13
3. 662 Raivo Laķis VVV 6 391.68
4. 666 Dāvis Eglīte VPS 4 258.18
5. 720 Verners Permaņickis VPS 4 180.06
6. 729 Horens Olivers Pētersons Meridiāns 2 161.38
7. 732 Miks Liepiņš Meridiāns 1 100.00
8. 725 Sergejs Fomičevs Dikļu skola 1 71.54
9. 537 Olivers Indriks Valmieras zaļā skola 1 68.13
10. 736 Taras Prosolkov Seda 1 61.04
11. 738 Kārlis Markevics VBSS 1 55.75
12. 728 Ralfs Sebris Meridiāns 1 47.00
13. 0 Anna Slaviņa x50 1 0.00


S10

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 116 Dita Egita Briede VVV 10 843.90
2. 579 Marta Vaļģe VVV 8 734.47
3. 159 Annija Tīna Sildare Kocēnu pamatskola 6 536.83
4. 665 Kitija Zīle VPS 8 521.19
5. 570 Ieva Vaļģe ZVOC 7 440.66
6. 496 Emīlija Leitlande Burkānciems 5 421.24
7. 672 Rota Rugāja VVV 7 324.75
8. 680 Viktorija Saulīte VVV 4 229.17
9. 667 Ketrīna Anna Eberharde VVV 3 181.46
10. 706 Elīza Jursone VVV 2 135.29
11. 741 Emīlija Dravante CJP 1 80.52
12. 724 Klaudija Sloka Dikļu skola 1 75.20
13. 740 Elza Valdmane Individuāli 1 0.00
13. 753 Laura Jānelsiņa Meridiāns 1 0.00
13. 755 Sofija Skrace Meridiāns 1 0.00
13. 745 Anna Dzedone Meridiāns 1 0.00


V12

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 671 Reds Šmits VPS 8 737.85
2. 99 Jēkabs Kaķis VVV 8 625.17
3. 612 Kristofers Soročins 9 620.74
4. 534 Reino Urpens VSS 7 463.84
5. 627 Alberts Šķilteris VVV 7 463.22
6. 413 Normunds Tjuniņš Valmieras zaļā 6 431.67
7. 668 Viktors Toms Permaņickis VPS 6 416.43
8. 664 Eduards Ēriks Sotē VPS 8 393.75
9. 616 Dāvis Zariņš Rubenes pam.sk. 5 318.35
10. 481 Gustavs Ločmelis Burkānciems 3 279.89
11. 526 Emīls Dāvis Gelbergs VSS 5 278.41
12. 742 Armands Krastiņš Meridiāns 3 244.64
13. 732 Miks Liepiņš Meridiāns 2 174.51
14. 508 Dāvis Pētersons VVV 1 100.00
14. 746 Teodors Rebinovs Meridiāns 1 100.00
16. 728 Ralfs Sebris Meridiāns 1 90.91
17. 537 Olivers Indriks Valmieras zaļā skola 1 68.97
18. 709 Kristaps Jursons VVV 1 45.92


S12

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 605 Elza Eglīte VSS 10 948.30
2. 252 Sandija Rumba Dikļu pamatskola 7 423.91
3. 108 Anete Stabiņa Grundzāle 4 397.21
4. 607 Keita Kavīte VPSS 7 377.27
5. 615 Elza Veinberga Jaunsardze 4 270.26
6. 733 Lauma Jānelsiņa Meridiāns 3 265.82
7. 675 Elīza Markevica Rubenes PS 5 249.29
8. 743 Adriana Krastiņa Meridiāns 2 183.01
9. 339 Viktorija Antone VPS 2 176.43
10. 730 Evelīna Sunepa Meridiāns 3 169.64
11. 745 Anna Dzedone Meridiāns 2 155.88
12. 359 Emīlija Dārta Plūme VPS 3 146.66
13. 682 Gabriela Grase Jaunsardze 4 82.40
14. 735 Rasa Dārta Krūze Meridiāns 1 73.75
15. 731 Laura Puķīte Meridiāns 2 71.38
16. 734 Sanija Purviņa Meridiāns 1 32.53


V14

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 681 Rodrigo Grasis Jaunsardze 9 775.02
2. 275 Edijs Čākurs Naukšēni 5 409.84
3. 604 Dāvids Voitehovskis V5v 9 312.67
4. 737 Niklāvs Dravants Meridiāns 2 200.00
5. 272 Rihards Miks Sildars Kocēnu pam.sk. 2 160.47
6. 444 Kristaps Trēziņš VSS 2 141.79
7. 627 Alberts Šķilteris VVV 3 100.00


S14

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 409 Madara Ilze Grebūna Kocēnu pamatskola 10 902.58
2. 210 Elīza Atslēga VVV 6 492.80
3. 214 Nikija Biruma VVV 5 406.65
4. 349 Patrīcija Laurenova VPS 6 370.85
5. 348 Estere Laurenova VPS 4 250.40
6. 617 Tīna Sonora Baranovska VPSS 1 100.00


V16

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 220 Alvis Miglavs VVV 10 997.17
2. 4255 Pēteris Gailis V5V 7 620.41
3. 70 Kristaps Roķis s/k Rūjiena 5 331.82
4. 150 Emīls Miķis Jaunsardze 4 299.92
5. 674 Linards Īsonis Individ. 2 78.87


S16

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 428 Laura Luīze Birzgale ZVOC-VBSS 7 345.58
2. 387 Leonarda Baltiņa Leči 3 300.00
3. 425 Inese Neimane ZVOC-VBSS 5 140.53


V18

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 86 Jēkabs Ločmelis VVV 3 300.00
2. 220 Alvis Miglavs VVV 1 100.00
2. 30 Māris Heinols VVV 1 100.00


S18

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4 Kristiana Kate Erģe VPģ 4 305.69
2. 425 Inese Neimane ZVOC-VBSS 4 303.29
3. 1977 Zanda Stabiņa Grundzāle 3 300.00
4. 4377 Anna Emīlija Suta VPĢ 1 100.00
5. 341 Izolde Ozoliņa Piepe 1 77.95
6. 55 Madara Vaļģe ZS Kalnpierbes 1 0.00


V35

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 472 Kaspars Beriņš Individuāli 11 912.79
2. 51 Ģirts Pakalns KSK 9 849.86
3. 4362 Jānis Riža Concorde 8 733.75
4. 380 Andris Klepers ZVOC 8 665.45
5. 63 Kristaps Dzvinko Individ. 8 629.39
6. 4292 Vilnis Gailis Burkānciems 8 587.71
7. 4184 Raivis Grīviņš Burkānciems 8 583.02
8. 62 Sandis Pētersons Bebri 6 580.20
9. 203 Valerii Prosolkov Seda 7 547.71
10. 36 Māris Baltiņš Leči 4 293.03
11. 177 Ilmārs Brikmanis Ind. 3 229.01
12. 574 Mārtiņš Vabulis B&Co 2 192.51
13. 495 Austris Lepiksons Individ. 2 140.67
14. 21 Austris Krastiņš 1 90.19
15. 711 Jānis Dreimanis Individuāli 1 77.51
16. 647 Jurij Vanaveski Voru 1 71.07
17. 465 Jānis Jenerts Burkānciems 2 0.00


S35

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 20 Līga Pētersone ZVOC 11 1037.60
2. 426 Jana Adata Burkānciems&CO 11 941.16
3. 4105 Dina Alksne ZVOC 8 753.77
4. 67 Ilze Roķe s/k Rūjiena 10 737.43
5. 445 Līga Brence Individ. 10 733.52
6. 400 Nora Baranovska Individ. 7 604.70
7. 542 Anda Grāpēna Individ. 8 468.20
8. 4465 Evija Stračinska Burkānciems un Co 5 399.32
9. 522 Dace Rība-Baltiņa Leči 3 275.81
10. 701 Iveta Zāģere Meridiāns 3 252.93
11. 689 Anete Smilga CSDD 4 189.95
12. 105 Inese Bērziņa Burkānciems & co 2 162.62
13. 750 Reda Velde 1 100.00
14. 4439 Vita Žukovska Burkānciems 1 95.12


V45

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4400 Arnis Ķibers Pēdas mežā 11 1078.99
2. 308 Uģis Permaņickis Individ. 10 777.36
3. 84 Raivo Kužums S/k Rūjiena 10 672.23
4. 505 Viesturs Ziediņš Amatciems 8 641.41
5. 39 Alvils Dūdiņš individ. 8 558.36
6. 483 Gints Šteimanis Aimasa 7 525.75
7. 40 Dainis Birkavs Rūjiena 6 421.83
8. 364 Juris Rudītis individ. 5 369.07
9. 647 Jurij Vanaveski Voru 4 321.20
10. 4347 Jānis Saliņš Individuāli 3 271.61
11. 177 Ilmārs Brikmanis Ind. 2 191.87
12. 111 Jānis Vaļģis z/s Kalnpierbes 2 186.74
13. 1914 Ivars Muzikants Balta 2 146.25


S45

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4341 Kaija Rutule ZVOC 8 790.71
2. 60 Maija Gudēna ZS Kalnpierbes 8 748.27
3. 610 Evija Soročina indfivid. 10 684.76
4. 596 Elita Staune Individ. 7 587.00
5. 4457 Dainuvīte Viškere Individ. 7 458.41
6. 8 Inga Geduševa ZVOC 6 393.96
7. 4456 Inese Kokenberga Individuāli 5 366.17
8. 365 Inese Ozola ZVOC 6 286.11
9. 395 Ieva Eliāse Individuāli 3 268.18
10. 140 Aiga Vimba ZVOC 3 232.79
11. 29 Ilze Heinola Valmieras siltums 1 59.13


V50

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4145 Raitis Briedis Robežsardze 9 757.89
2. 4370 Aivis Stračinskis B&CO 8 585.83
3. 1968 Māris Stabiņš Grundzāle 7 579.36
4. 4265 Jānis Lucāns Piepe 6 577.77
5. 411 Vilis Tupuriņš Individ. 8 550.68
6. 4347 Jānis Saliņš Individuāli 5 486.73
7. 280 Ivars Eškins BE44 5 479.36
8. 90 Andis Smilga Individuāli 6 456.98
9. 173 Nauris Kalniņš Valmieras ūdens 7 444.18
10. 52 Didzis Čākurs Naukšēni 4 347.64
11. 231 Ivo Volksons BE44 4 320.75
12. 602 Ingus Rektiņš Burkānciems 3 293.15
13. 642 Ēriks Ūdris OK Meridiāns 2 188.21
14. 115 Zaļais Zaļais OK Baisie eži 2 166.55
15. 653 Guntis Koks 2 160.33
16. 253 Bruno Bariss Fille 2000 2 142.13
17. 4272 Valdis Pulkstenis Cēsis 3 123.48
18. 462 Mārtiņš Gaigals ZVOC 1 75.81
19. 311 Dzintars Suts Valmiera 1 67.44


S50

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 41 Māra Ozola s/k Rūjiena 9 888.37
2. 4224 Aiga Kokenberga Burkānciems&CO 8 695.76
3. 4374 Džaneta Suta ZVOC 8 682.94
4. 154 Ilze Vaļģe z/s Kalnpierbes 5 407.44
5. 4491 Vita Boša Ekers 5 366.29
6. 4433 Rūta Zepa Individuāli 4 366.03
7. 56 Dana Ceplīte Individuāli 5 260.43
8. 4410 Ilona Vandāna Seniors 2 93.01
9. 64 Inga Vīksna Vaidava 1 87.45


V60

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 1999 Aldis Lapiņš Azimuts 10 1000.00
2. 127 Andris Cekuls Cēsis 10 641.81
3. 306 Guntars Stucis Bykolat 8 572.40
4. 657 Ralfs Samulis Individuāli 7 467.68
5. 4311 Vilnis Pāvuls Individuāli 4 312.72
6. 4360 Pēteris Skabis Ekers 4 274.35
7. 748 Juri Merirand Otepaa SK 2 173.53


S60

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4128 Vilhelmīne Bērzupe s/k Rūjiena 11 1086.94
2. 4398 Valentīna Trumpe Individuāli 10 778.79
3. 139 Gunta Jaunkampe Individ 9 665.77
4. 209 Valda Jaunzeme individ. 9 586.73
5. 751 Tiina Rillo Otepaa 2 157.34
6. 657 Ralfs Samulis Individuāli 1 0.00


V70

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 350 Kārlis Skrastiņš Saulrīti 11 1028.27
2. 4366 Dmitrijs Solovjovs VSŠ 9 686.13
3. 4326 Aldis Priedītis Vaidava 9 656.06
4. 4414 Vilnis Velde Laine 9 628.40
5. 4306 Ansis Ozoliņš Burkānciems&CO 8 425.63
6. 12 Ilgvars Grinbergs ZVOC 4 379.37


S70

Vieta Nr. Vārds Klubs Kārtas Punkti
1. 4416 Skaidrīte Vērmane Individuāli 11 1100.00

ZVOC arī

twitterfacebookfacebook

Magnēta kārtas kartē

Čivinātava

Atbalstītāji